RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
420 S Thacker Ave, Kissimmee, Florida, 34741, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (14)
2015 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (28)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (8)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (1)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (7)
2013 - Florida State Relays (4)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2012 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Kowboy Track Invitational (5)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2011 - (1)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (8)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2011 - Golden South Classic (1)
2011 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (1)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Florida State Relays (7)
Folders
2010 - (8 videos)
2011 - (24 videos)
2012 - (11 videos)
2013 - (15 videos)
2014 - (38 videos)
2015 - (27 videos)
Misc Videos
11
All
11
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Jim Ryun Invitational 2012
Sep 16th 2012, 4:40pm
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Jim Ryun Invitational 2012
Sep 16th 2012, 9:34am
Boys JV Race Footage - Jim Ryun Invitational 2012
Sep 16th 2012, 9:34am
Girls JV Race Footage - Jim Ryun Invitational 2012
Sep 16th 2012, 9:34am
Girls 100m Heat 11 - Florida Relays 2012
Apr 11th 2012, 8:56pm
Girls 100m Heat 8 - Florida Relays 2012
Apr 11th 2012, 8:49pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Jim Ryun Invitational 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 16th 2012, 4:40pm
Comments
Jim Ryun XC Invitational
- Sep 15, 2012
Jim Ryun Invitational, Lakeland, FL, US
Womens 5k Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Wollrath, Julie
10
Holy Trinity (Me
19:18.60
6:13.0
1
2
Chapman, Denae
9
Circle Christian
19:38.00
6:19.2
2
3
Shah, Nikita
12
Wiregrass Ranch
19:49.00
6:22.7
3
4
Fahey, Kelly
12
Trinity Prep
19:54.10
6:24.4
4
5
Headley, Emily
10
Olympia
20:14.10
6:30.8
5
6
Tubbs, Taylor
12
Sebring
20:37.70
6:38.4
6
7
Lyden, Adair
9
Lake Nona
20:42.30
6:39.9
7
8
Campo, Kaitlyn
12
Olympia
20:45.70
6:41.0
8
9
Dummer, Mackenzie
12
Holy Trinity (Me
21:20.20
6:52.1
9
10
Whiting, Sabrina
11
Seffner Christia
21:27.50
6:54.4
11
Conway, Madison
9
Wiregrass Ranch
21:29.50
6:55.1
10
12
Folio, Samantha
8
Holy Trinity (Me
21:30.90
6:55.5
11
13
Henderson, Mariah
11
Wharton
21:31.20
6:55.6
12
14
Carrion, Sarah
11
Lake Mary
21:37.00
6:57.5
13
15
Murphy, Megan
12
Olympia
21:38.10
6:57.9
14
16
Wahy, Brianna
12
Holy Trinity (Me
21:42.30
6:59.2
15
17
Schroeder, Hannah
12
Sebring
21:53.10
7:02.7
16
18
Watson, Taylor
10
Olympia
21:59.40
7:04.7
17
19
Gallivan, Kuersten
11
First Academy
22:02.10
7:05.6
18
20
Waterman, Erin
12
St Petersburg
22:07.70
7:07.4
19
21
Flament, Emilie
12
Olympia
22:08.90
7:07.8
20
22
Henry, Tabatha
11
Okeechobee
22:08.90
7:07.8
21
23
Waters, Berlin
12
Wiregrass Ranch
22:14.90
7:09.7
22
24
Hindsley, Jenna
10
Holy Trinity (Me
22:21.60
7:11.9
23
25
Piatkowski, Olivia
10
Olympia
22:23.60
7:12.5
24
26
Abbott, Samantha
12
Lake Mary
22:32.80
7:15.5
25
27
Crist, Caroline
7
First Academy
22:33.40
7:15.7
26
28
Barker, Caitlin
8
First Academy
22:33.50
7:15.7
27
29
Crist, Emily
11
First Academy
22:33.80
7:15.8
28
30
Jung, Victoria
Lakeland
22:34.10
7:15.9
29
31
Stockton, Rachel
10
Lake Highland Pr
22:34.60
7:16.0
30
32
Jostes, Leah
11
Lake Region
22:36.60
7:16.7
31
33
Camargo, Victoria
10
Florida Christia
22:40.00
7:17.8
34
Tavarez, Yelitza
9
Timber Creek
22:40.50
7:17.9
32
35
Cedre, Elise
11
Wiregrass Ranch
22:40.70
7:18.0
33
36
Brodrecht, Sarah
12
Geneva
22:42.60
7:18.6
34
37
Demeter, Nicole
10
Lake Mary
22:51.30
7:21.4
35
38
Jaffer, Fatema
10
Lake Mary
22:52.30
7:21.7
36
39
Golicher, Kallie
11
Wharton
22:55.40
7:22.7
37
40
Sathish, Sneha
10
King
22:59.30
7:24.0
38
41
Johnson, Meagan
9
Trinity Prep
22:59.90
7:24.2
39
42
Ferguson, Phoebe
Lakeland
23:03.80
7:25.4
40
43
Palm, Hannah
12
Keswick Christia
23:04.00
7:25.5
41
44
Caballero, Roxanna
11
Lake Region
23:05.20
7:25.9
42
45
Fuller, Jessica
11
Lakeland Christi
23:06.10
7:26.2
43
46
Baker, Ellen
11
Lake Mary
23:10.60
7:27.6
44
47
Chiok, Kimberly
11
Timber Creek
23:24.60
7:32.1
45
48
Zagra, Julianna
9
Olympia
23:28.20
7:33.3
46
49
Walcott, Natalia
8
Holy Trinity (Me
23:28.20
7:33.3
47
50
Cornwell, Addie
10
Wiregrass Ranch
23:42.50
7:37.9
48
51
Deery, Erin
11
Lake Highland Pr
23:47.70
7:39.6
49
52
Jone, Akins
12
Haines City
23:52.50
7:41.1
50
53
Lewis, Mary
11
Holy Trinity (Me
23:53.80
7:41.5
51
54
Ozual, Abigail
12
King
23:54.10
7:41.6
52
55
Cheveldayoff, Jamie
9
First Academy
23:59.60
7:43.4
53
56
Downward, Shelley
9
Geneva
24:01.30
7:43.9
54
57
Jacobs, Olivia
10
Trinity Prep
24:02.60
7:44.4
55
58
Mendez, Sara
10
Timber Creek
24:04.50
7:45.0
56
59
Johnston, Katelyn
12
Timber Creek
24:05.50
7:45.3
57
60
Lanzino, Mary
11
Lakeland Christi
24:06.50
7:45.6
58
61
Barker, Kendal
11
First Academy
24:14.30
7:48.1
59
62
Ward, Paige
10
Father Lopez
24:14.50
7:48.2
60
63
Meaney, Lauren
10
Carrollwood Day
24:18.20
7:49.4
64
Lewis, Kennedy
7
Lakeland Christi
24:18.60
7:49.5
61
65
Golicher, Mollie
10
Wharton
24:20.40
7:50.1
62
66
Frye, Nicole
12
Lake Mary
24:21.40
7:50.4
63
67
Favors, Rachel
11
King
24:22.30
7:50.7
64
68
Baronski, Erica
Lakeland
24:23.80
7:51.2
65
69
Bingham, courtney
11
King
24:24.30
7:51.4
66
70
Kaczmarek, Madeline
9
Wharton
24:24.50
7:51.4
67
71
Felder, Haley
11
Florida Christia
24:24.70
7:51.5
72
Miller, Amber
11
Circle Christian
24:24.90
7:51.5
68
73
Riley, Shannon
12
Geneva
24:27.90
7:52.5
69
74
Infantolino, Christine
10
Celebration
24:29.30
7:53.0
75
Thompson, Amanda
10
King
24:29.70
7:53.1
70
76
Skladanek, Breanna
9
Lakeland Christi
24:32.30
7:53.9
71
77
Clark, Brooke
10
Lake Region
24:33.60
7:54.3
72
78
Salas, Stephanie
11
Trinity Prep
24:34.00
7:54.5
73
79
Graham, Brook
11
First Academy
24:37.90
7:55.7
74
80
McKenzie, Paige
12
Trinity Prep
24:39.30
7:56.2
75
81
Shierling, Julie
11
Lake Region
24:41.50
7:56.9
76
82
Guvenc, Victoria
11
Lake Highland Pr
24:42.30
7:57.1
77
83
Andrew, Claire
8
Lake Highland Pr
24:47.00
7:58.7
78
84
Ault, Jaden
6
Circle Christian
24:48.30
7:59.1
79
85
Addison, Lily
9
Ridge Community
24:52.30
8:00.4
80
86
Albizu, Diana
11
Ridge Community
24:52.50
8:00.4
81
87
Sloan, Carrie
8
Geneva
24:53.80
8:00.8
82
88
Payne, Emily
12
Wiregrass Ranch
24:58.20
8:02.3
83
89
Jamerson, Madison
11
Circle Christian
24:59.30
8:02.6
84
90
Crockett, Chantal
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
25:00.90
8:03.1
85
91
Merckling, Destiny
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
25:01.90
8:03.5
86
92
Espinal, Mariah
12
Lake Nona
25:02.90
8:03.8
87
93
Jones, Kaitlin
12
Lake Gibson
25:07.90
8:05.4
94
Lewis, Brittany
9
Lakeland Christi
25:08.10
8:05.5
88
95
Miller, Megan
12
Geneva
25:10.60
8:06.3
89
96
Godoy, Mariandre
11
Timber Creek
25:12.50
8:06.9
90
97
Palm, Eloise
10
Keswick Christia
25:14.50
8:07.5
91
98
Goble, Cassidy
8
Geneva
25:15.90
8:08.0
92
99
Watson, Tyler
12
Wharton
25:16.60
8:08.2
93
100
Green, Tori
11
Haines City
25:18.90
8:08.9
94
101
Endrulat, Erin
9
Keswick Christia
25:19.00
8:09.0
95
102
Whitten, Holly
Lakeland
25:19.10
8:09.0
96
103
Eads, Sarah
9
Father Lopez
25:20.30
8:09.4
97
104
Bright, Alexis
12
Seffner Christia
25:21.00
8:09.6
105
Spell, Jessica
12
Lake Region
25:22.80
8:10.2
98
106
Mirones, Kristen
10
Wharton
25:25.10
8:10.9
99
107
Schmideler, Chloe
11
Lake Nona
25:27.90
8:11.8
100
108
Hickman, Angela
10
Lake Nona
25:31.80
8:13.1
101
109
russo, christine
10
King
25:36.50
8:14.6
102
110
Musante, Madeline
11
Father Lopez
25:39.90
8:15.7
103
111
Lunsford, Sarah
11
Lake Region
25:42.30
8:16.5
104
112
Hubble, Madison
11
Keswick Christia
25:42.80
8:16.6
105
113
Holborn, Nicole
10
Liberty
25:43.90
8:17.0
106
114
Banea, Jaelyn
10
King
25:47.70
8:18.2
107
115
Krueger, Caroline
11
St Petersburg
25:49.80
8:18.9
108
116
Miller, Lina
10
St Petersburg
25:51.60
8:19.5
109
117
Green, Keaton
12
St Petersburg
25:51.70
8:19.5
110
118
Rodriguez, Jessica
10
Lake Region
25:57.10
8:21.2
111
119
Chavez, Estefany
12
Haines City
25:57.40
8:21.3
112
120
Weilant, Lindsey
9
Land O Lakes
26:02.40
8:22.9
113
121
Castelli, Ashley
10
Sebring
26:04.80
8:23.7
114
122
McAskill, Emma
10
Father Lopez
26:05.70
8:24.0
115
123
Bridges, Shelby
11
McKeel
26:06.00
8:24.1
116
124
Gomez, Brittany
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
26:06.20
8:24.2
117
125
Hepner, Madelyn
10
Timber Creek
26:06.50
8:24.2
118
126
Miliotes, Lanie
10
Trinity Prep
26:06.80
8:24.3
119
127
Lopez, Jennifer
12
Winter Haven
26:09.50
8:25.2
128
Crosby, Amber
10
McKeel
26:17.70
8:27.9
120
129
Morrow, Katie
11
Lakeland Christi
26:18.70
8:28.2
121
130
Pierre-Louis, Destiny
10
Haines City
26:20.50
8:28.8
122
131
Morea, Alexa
10
Wiregrass Ranch
26:24.50
8:30.0
123
132
Warren, Samantha
11
Kathleen
26:25.00
8:30.2
133
Henrikson, Ashton
8
McKeel
26:27.20
8:30.9
124
134
Eshelman, Laura
10
Sebring
26:28.00
8:31.2
125
135
Ward, Erin
9
Lake Highland Pr
26:28.80
8:31.4
126
136
King, Marissa
12
Timber Creek
26:32.70
8:32.7
127
137
Hoffman, Laura
9
Ridge Community
26:37.70
8:34.3
128
138
Vega, Ivette
11
Okeechobee
26:38.50
8:34.5
129
139
Balaschak, Sarah
10
Trinity Prep
26:41.40
8:35.5
130
140
Holborn, Katlin
10
Liberty
26:42.10
8:35.7
131
141
Adams, Jamie
11
Lake Mary
26:47.70
8:37.5
132
142
Cashman, Kaylee
Lakeland
26:48.00
8:37.6
133
143
Bush, Morgan
8
McKeel
26:49.00
8:37.9
134
144
Vicari, Keilah
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
26:49.70
8:38.2
135
145
Cheaves, Paige
9
Seffner Christia
26:54.40
8:39.7
146
Napolitano, Brieanna
10
Father Lopez
26:54.60
8:39.7
136
147
Whitfield, Fiona
12
Father Lopez
26:55.20
8:39.9
137
148
Jones, Deja
12
Lake Wales
26:56.90
8:40.5
149
Pierce, Bre'Shae
12
Liberty
26:57.50
8:40.7
138
150
Ramos, Araceli
10
Hardee County
26:57.90
8:40.8
139
151
Copenhaver, Katherine
11
St Petersburg
26:58.30
8:40.9
140
152
Bolton, Willow
11
Circle Christian
27:01.00
8:41.8
141
153
Chapman, Alexandra
11
Circle Christian
27:09.60
8:44.6
142
154
Stoll, Katherine
10
Sebring
27:09.70
8:44.6
143
155
Sodetz, Samantha
11
Land O Lakes
27:13.70
8:45.9
144
156
Herron, Cheyenne
11
Land O Lakes
27:18.00
8:47.3
145
157
Gullifer, Macy
7
McKeel
27:21.80
8:48.5
146
158
Atkinson, Gabby
10
McKeel
27:21.90
8:48.5
147
159
Jones, Kali
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
27:23.90
8:49.2
148
160
Haase, Yazmizel
9
Liberty
27:26.90
8:50.1
149
161
Tillman, Emily
12
Father Lopez
27:30.30
8:51.2
150
162
Chen, Hillary
9
Lake Nona
27:31.70
8:51.7
151
163
Green, Sarah
10
St Petersburg
27:33.50
8:52.3
152
164
Harrison, Makayla
10
Seffner Christia
27:37.10
8:53.4
165
Moran, Rubyselda
10
Ridge Community
27:40.50
8:54.5
153
166
Armatrout, Kara
9
Land O Lakes
27:44.40
8:55.8
154
167
Cespedes, Maria
12
Lake Nona
27:46.30
8:56.4
155
168
Clark, Natali
12
Florida Christia
27:46.70
8:56.5
169
Gerald, Keanu
11
Land O Lakes
27:48.60
8:57.1
156
170
Heater, Charleigh
10
Okeechobee
27:51.10
8:57.9
157
171
Overholt, Olivia
9
Lakeland Christi
27:59.30
9:00.6
158
172
Santiago, Gisel
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
28:02.20
9:01.5
159
173
McLaughlin, Mikayla
10
Tampa Bay HEAT
28:04.50
9:02.2
174
Rabil, Madeline
10
Tampa Catholic
28:12.60
9:04.8
160
175
Wonderly, Blaire
10
Circle Christian
28:12.60
9:04.8
161
176
Lazzell, Summer
12
Liberty
28:12.70
9:04.9
162
177
McNeely, Courtney
10
Lake Wales
28:14.10
9:05.3
178
Avila, Crystal
9
Hardee County
28:14.90
9:05.6
163
179
White, Ashley
10
Sebring
28:17.80
9:06.5
164
180
Gonzales, Victoria
12
Tampa Catholic
28:21.40
9:07.7
165
181
Muller, Alexis
9
Okeechobee
28:27.00
9:09.5
166
182
Olson, Selby
11
Lake Highland Pr
28:29.70
9:10.3
167
183
Diaz, Yamileth
12
Liberty
28:32.40
9:11.2
168
184
Guenette, Mary-Kathryn
10
Land O Lakes
28:35.10
9:12.1
169
185
Estrella, Carolyn
10
Land O Lakes
28:35.30
9:12.1
170
186
Ferron, Emily
11
Tampa Catholic
28:43.50
9:14.8
171
187
Murillo, Febe
12
Sebring
28:44.70
9:15.2
172
188
Rodgriguez, Marilu
12
Okeechobee
28:48.90
9:16.5
173
189
Campbell, Angela
11
Lake Nona
28:50.10
9:16.9
174
190
Fletcher, Chelsey
9
McKeel
28:51.90
9:17.5
175
191
Messner, Marly
11
Winter Haven
29:10.40
9:23.4
192
Simon, Ange
12
Haines City
29:20.10
9:26.6
176
193
Ferrera, Emily
10
Tampa Catholic
29:30.40
9:29.9
177
194
Black, Shelby
12
Lake Wales
29:42.20
9:33.7
195
Fitzsimmons, Sadie
Lakeland
30:01.90
9:40.0
178
196
Dhillon, Teran
12
Celebration
30:04.60
9:40.9
197
Oglesby, Ivy
Lakeland
30:05.40
9:41.1
179
198
Hanna, Krystal
11
Ridge Community
30:09.80
9:42.6
180
199
Alvarez, Vanessa
11
Florida Christia
30:14.70
9:44.1
200
Van Hart, Julie
12
Bartow
30:16.00
9:44.6
181
201
O'Connor, Shanney
11
Celebration
30:31.10
9:49.4
202
Huerta, Ana
11
Okeechobee
30:31.70
9:49.6
182
203
Ruble, Kayla
12
Winter Haven
30:36.90
9:51.3
204
Castenada, Crystal
10
Okeechobee
30:42.80
9:53.2
183
205
Hartig, Summer
12
Liberty
30:57.10
9:57.8
184
206
Rivas, Jennifer
12
Liberty
31:03.70
9:59.9
207
Lopez, Lizabeth
9
Winter Haven
31:16.30
10:04.0
208
Yaffee, Sarah
11
Carrollwood Day
31:22.80
10:06.1
209
Tamayo, Abbie
9
Bartow
31:39.40
10:11.4
185
210
Wooldridge, Holly
12
Tampa Catholic
32:07.80
10:20.5
186
211
Oxendine, Somerlyn
12
Tampa Catholic
32:30.70
10:27.9
187
212
Larracas, Hanna
11
Bartow
32:49.30
10:33.9
188
213
Ramos, Yuribia
10
Hardee County
32:53.90
10:35.4
189
214
Munoz, Maria
9
Hardee County
32:56.30
10:36.1
190
215
Fitzhugh, Haley
9
Bartow
33:28.50
10:46.5
191
216
Pahlman, Jenna
10
Bartow
33:28.50
10:46.5
192
217
Arroyo, Adriana
12
Hardee County
34:25.30
11:04.8
193
218
Olmos, Selena
12
Hardee County
34:25.90
11:05.0
194
219
Fitzhugh, Hannah
11
Bartow
34:46.20
11:11.5
195
220
Rosenberg, Hannah
11
Keswick Christia
35:34.70
11:27.1
196
221
Sewnath, Akira
12
Celebration
35:41.50
11:29.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Jim Ryun Invitational 2012
Boys JV Race Footage - Jim Ryun Invitational 2012
Girls JV Race Footage - Jim Ryun Invitational 2012
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Jim Ryun Invitational 2012
Jim Ryun Invitational 2012 - Interview Runner-Up Freshman Denae C
Lauryn Falcone Rollins College - Jim Ryun Invitational 2012
Peter Licari 8K Champion Univ. of Tampa - Jim Ryun Invitational 2
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#jim-ryun-invitational
More videos
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Jim Ryun Invitational 2012
263 shares:
Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational
,
Bartow Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartow, Florida
,
Carrollwood Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Celebration High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celebration, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
27
34
2014
38
3
2013
15
15
2012
11
14
2011
24
7
2010
8
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#jim-ryun-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!